Tournaments › Austria › Graz › Casino Graz

Poker tournaments at Casino Graz

8 upcoming tournaments in Graz, Austria.

📍 Landhausgasse 10, 8010 Graz, Austria · 📞 +43 316 832578 · 🌐 casinos.at

Across the 8 upcoming tournaments at Casino Graz, buy-ins run from €30 to €500, with a typical entry around €50; the busiest day is Tuesday; the schedule runs to Thu 19 Nov.

DateEventBuy-inGuarantee
Tue 27 Oct · 19:00Dienstagsturnier: Newcomer Satellite€30 + 6
Fri 30 Oct · 18:00BIG Friday 10K GTD* - Halloween Mystery Edition€100 + 20€10,000
Tue 3 Nov · 19:00Dienstagsturnier: Newcomer Tuesday€30 + 6
Tue 3 Nov · 19:00Dienstagsturnier: Newcomer Bounty€30 + 6
Tue 10 Nov · 19:00Dienstagsturnier: CAPT Million Satellite Starttag Graz€50 + 10
Sat 14 Nov · 16:00CAPT CAPT Million Starttag Graz€500 + 50
Tue 17 Nov · 19:00Dienstagsturnier: Newcomer Deepstack€30 + 6
Thu 19 Nov · 19:00Donnerstagsturnier: Classic Bounty€100 + 20
See these tournaments on the map.

PokerSonar shows every venue as a chip on a live map — filter by buy-in, game and date, set alerts for new tournaments near you, and track your bankroll. Free during early access.

Get the app